Jelasnggak

Trademark Words

Posted on: May 20, 2009

  • Yaelah
  • Yailah
  • Gitu
  • kan gitu
  • kayaknya sih nggak ya
  • mikirnya tiu
  • uteknya itu
  • subhahahanah
  • nyacap
  • asal jeplak kaya makan ketoprak
  • Glegg aja
  • Indahnya Yesus
  • Gimana sih
  • Oon
  • Kayak ayam kepanasan
  • Jadi begini..
  • Ck..ck…ck
  • gampang kan
  • gampang begini kok
  • Ngerti..?
  • Silahkan…
  • Dengan salahnya mengutip orang terkenal
  • Nggak nyampe ya..?
  • Agama di-enak-enakin
  • Pelan-pelan mikirnya
  • SLIM
  • Jadilah murtadin
  • Lucuna

1 Response to "Trademark Words"

Ada lagi lho cah : Misalnya ilernya si Evan.
Terus apalagi palasi , ad homo homoni lupus, apalagi ?

Hi Hi Hi

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Yang nggak Seneng Poligami :

  • 198,415 orang

Top Clicks

  • None
%d bloggers like this: